The nearest found maser object is G110.087+0.126 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 04 45 +60 18 37 (346.1900000 60.3102780)
Mean object l, b: 110.0869 0.1264
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.087+0.126

Other names: G110.087+00.126.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("346.1900000","60.3102780","G110.087+0.126","G110.087+0.126","G110.087+00.126","0")