The nearest found maser object is G110.039-0.284 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 05 42 +59 54 53 (346.4287500 59.9150000)
Mean object l, b: 110.0388 -0.2835
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.039-0.284

Other names: G110.039-00.284.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("346.4287500","59.9150000","G110.039-0.284","G110.039-0.284","G110.039-00.284","0")