The nearest found maser object is G110.030+3.080 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 53 55 +62 58 10 (343.4792820 62.9696820)
Mean object l, b: 110.03 3.08

Maser object G110.030+3.080

Other names: 110.03+3.08.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("343.4792820","62.9696820","G110.030+3.080","G110.030+3.080","110.03+3.08","0")