The nearest found maser object is G110.003-0.248 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 05 20 +59 56 00 (346.3345830 59.9336110)
Mean object l, b: 110.0029 -0.2477
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G110.003-0.248

Other names: G110.003-00.248.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("346.3345830","59.9336110","G110.003-0.248","G110.003-0.248","G110.003-00.248","0")