The nearest found maser object is G11.456+65.771 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 14 25 16 +16 23 07 (216.3166670 16.3855280)
Mean object l, b: 11.4561 65.7707
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G11.456+65.771

Other names: 96.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("216.3166670","16.3855280","G11.456+65.771","G11.456+65.771","96","0")