The nearest found maser object is G109.994-0.088 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 23 04 45 +60 04 34 (346.1904530 60.0763710)
Mean object l, b: 109.9937 -0.088

Maser object G109.994-0.088

Other names: 23026+5948, 23026+5948, G109.997-00.088, G110.003-00.074, IRAS 23026+5948.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("346.1904530","60.0763710","G109.994-0.088","G109.994-0.088","23026+5948, 23026+5948, G109.997-00.088, G110.003-00.074, IRAS 23026+5948","0")