The nearest found maser object is G109.686+1.635 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 56 37 +61 31 04 (344.1545085 61.5180378)
Mean object l, b: 109.6854 1.6351

Maser object G109.686+1.635

Other names: IRAS 22546+6115, IRC+60377, IRC+60377.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH

display_aladin("344.1545085","61.5180378","G109.686+1.635","G109.686+1.635","IRAS 22546+6115, IRC+60377, IRC+60377","0")