The nearest found maser object is G109.383+6.468 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 33 55 +65 39 18 (338.4794165 65.6551805)
Mean object l, b: 109.3834 6.4681

Maser object G109.383+6.468

Other names: 2233550+653918, 710.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("338.4794165","65.6551805","G109.383+6.468","G109.383+6.468","2233550+653918, 710","0")