The nearest found maser object is G109.350+2.600 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 50 28 +62 14 18 (342.6181050 62.2384710)
Mean object l, b: 109.35 2.6

Maser object G109.350+2.600

Other names: 109.35+2.60.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("342.6181050","62.2384710","G109.350+2.600","G109.350+2.600","109.35+2.60","0")