The nearest found maser object is G109.200+2.280 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 50 33 +61 53 06 (342.6385460 61.8852470)
Mean object l, b: 109.2 2.28

Maser object G109.200+2.280

Other names: 109.20+2.28.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("342.6385460","61.8852470","G109.200+2.280","G109.200+2.280","109.20+2.28","0")