The nearest found maser object is G108.758-0.986 (offset by 3.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 58 47 +58 45 06 (344.6973855 58.7517878)
Mean object l, b: 108.7577 -0.9861
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G108.758-0.986

Other names: 10876-0098, G108.7575-00.9863, ON 1, 108.76-0.99, G108.758-0.986, G108.7575-00.9863, G108.766-00.986.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II +OH

display_aladin("344.6973855","58.7517878","G108.758-0.986","G108.758-0.986","10876-0098, G108.7575-00.9863, ON 1, 108.76-0.99, G108.758-0.986, G108.7575-00.9863, G108.766-00.986","0")