The nearest found maser object is G108.377-1.036 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 56 18 +58 32 38 (344.0753760 58.5439760)
Mean object l, b: 108.3766 -1.0357

Maser object G108.377-1.036

Other names: 108.377-1.036.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I

display_aladin("344.0753760","58.5439760","G108.377-1.036","G108.377-1.036","108.377-1.036","0")