The nearest found maser object is G107.900+1.910 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 42 20 +60 57 24 (340.5871450 60.9568370)
Mean object l, b: 107.9 1.91

Maser object G107.900+1.910

Other names: 107.90+1.91.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("340.5871450","60.9568370","G107.900+1.910","G107.900+1.910","107.90+1.91","0")