The nearest found maser object is G107.504+4.488 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 28 29 +62 59 43 (337.1222910 62.9954790)
Mean object l, b: 107.5044 4.488

Maser object G107.504+4.488

Other names: (196) IRAS 22267+6244, 22267+6244, 23133+6050B, IRAS 22267+6244, L1203, 22267+6244, 22267+6244, 694, L1203.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("337.1222910","62.9954790","G107.504+4.488","G107.504+4.488","(196) IRAS 22267+6244, 22267+6244, 23133+6050B, IRAS 22267+6244, L1203, 22267+6244, 22267+6244, 694, L1203","0")