The nearest found maser object is G107.300+5.640 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 21 27 +63 51 42 (335.3650420 63.8617580)
Mean object l, b: 107.3001 5.6398

Maser object G107.300+5.640

Other names: 107.29+5.64, G107.298+5.639, (193)L1204A, 22 19+63 36, 22198+6336, 22198+6336 (L1204A), G107.298+5.639, G107.30+5.64, IRAS 22198+6336, L1204-A, L1204-G, WB176, 22198+6336.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH I +CH3OH II

display_aladin("335.3650420","63.8617580","G107.300+5.640","G107.300+5.640","107.29+5.64, G107.298+5.639, (193)L1204A, 22 19+63 36, 22198+6336, 22198+6336 (L1204A), G107.298+5.639, G107.30+5.64, IRAS 22198+6336, L1204-A, L1204-G, WB176, 22198+6336","0")