The nearest found maser object is G107.004+5.511 (offset by 1.3" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 52 +63 35 32 (334.9668750 63.5923330)
Mean object l, b: 107.0039 5.5106

Maser object G107.004+5.511

Other names: 2219520+633532.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("334.9668750","63.5923330","G107.004+5.511","G107.004+5.511","2219520+633532","0")