The nearest found maser object is G106.775+5.263 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 22 +63 15 37 (334.8450000 63.2604440)
Mean object l, b: 106.7748 5.2634
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G106.775+5.263

Other names: 685.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("334.8450000","63.2604440","G106.775+5.263","G106.775+5.263","685","0")