The nearest found maser object is G106.753+5.332 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 18 52 +63 18 19 (334.7208330 63.3055280)
Mean object l, b: 106.753 5.3317
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G106.753+5.332

Other names: 684.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("334.7208330","63.3055280","G106.753+5.332","G106.753+5.332","684","0")