The nearest found maser object is G105.833+3.899 (offset by 2.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 05 +61 36 13 (334.7735465 61.6038865)
Mean object l, b: 105.8326 3.8984

Maser object G105.833+3.899

Other names: 22174+6121, 2219055+613616.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("334.7735465","61.6038865","G105.833+3.899","G105.833+3.899","22174+6121, 2219055+613616","0")