The nearest found maser object is G105.808+4.203 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 17 29 +61 50 39 (334.3744580 61.8443890)
Mean object l, b: 105.8079 4.2033

Maser object G105.808+4.203

Other names: L1188.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O

display_aladin("334.3744580","61.8443890","G105.808+4.203","G105.808+4.203","L1188","0")