The nearest found maser object is G105.469+9.828 (offset by 1.1" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 43 49 +66 06 45 (325.9562000 66.1127400)
Mean object l, b: 105.4688 9.8282

Maser object G105.469+9.828

Other names: c R146, R146.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +CH3OH I

display_aladin("325.9562000","66.1127400","G105.469+9.828","G105.469+9.828","c R146, R146","0")