The nearest found maser object is G105.450+9.878 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 43 22 +66 08 15 (325.8418750 66.1376805)
Mean object l, b: 105.4503 9.8775

Maser object G105.450+9.878

Other names: 676, NGC 7129-FIRS1.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH I -CH3OH II

display_aladin("325.8418750","66.1376805","G105.450+9.878","G105.450+9.878","676, NGC 7129-FIRS1","0")