The nearest found maser object is G105.280+3.170 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 18 36 +60 41 31 (334.6510060 60.6920970)
Mean object l, b: 105.28 3.17

Maser object G105.280+3.170

Other names: 105.28+3.17.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("334.6510060","60.6920970","G105.280+3.170","G105.280+3.170","105.28+3.17","0")