The nearest found maser object is G105.240+3.020 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 00 +60 32 41 (334.7514090 60.5448940)
Mean object l, b: 105.24 3.02

Maser object G105.240+3.020

Other names: 105.24+3.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("334.7514090","60.5448940","G105.240+3.020","G105.240+3.020","105.24+3.02","0")