The nearest found maser object is G105.225+9.733 (offset by 1.6" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 42 40 +65 52 56 (325.6666670 65.8825000)
Mean object l, b: 105.2247 9.7333

Maser object G105.225+9.733

Other names: R146.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("325.6666670","65.8825000","G105.225+9.733","G105.225+9.733","R146","0")