The nearest found maser object is G105.166+13.156 (offset by 3.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 17 39 +68 17 31 (319.4141475 68.2922080)
Mean object l, b: 105.1663 13.1556

Maser object G105.166+13.156

Other names: 21169+6804, IRAS 21169+6804, LI 177, [YMT96] CB 230 1, [YMT96] CB 230 2, CB230.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH I

display_aladin("319.4141475","68.2922080","G105.166+13.156","G105.166+13.156","21169+6804, IRAS 21169+6804, LI 177, [YMT96] CB 230 1, [YMT96] CB 230 2, CB230","0")