The nearest found maser object is G104.980+3.320 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 15 53 +60 39 01 (333.9724270 60.6504410)
Mean object l, b: 104.98 3.32

Maser object G104.980+3.320

Other names: 104.98+3.32.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("333.9724270","60.6504410","G104.980+3.320","G104.980+3.320","104.98+3.32","0")