The nearest found maser object is G104.898+2.395 (offset by 1.4" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 19 28 +59 50 04 (334.8675000 59.8345830)
Mean object l, b: 104.8977 2.3946
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G104.898+2.395

Other names: 670.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("334.8675000","59.8345830","G104.898+2.395","G104.898+2.395","670","0")