The nearest found maser object is G104.790+3.430 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 14 06 +60 38 05 (333.5263400 60.6347270)
Mean object l, b: 104.79 3.43

Maser object G104.790+3.430

Other names: 104.79+3.43.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("333.5263400","60.6347270","G104.790+3.430","G104.790+3.430","104.79+3.43","0")