The nearest found maser object is G104.749+2.850 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 16 27 +60 07 52 (334.1165190 60.1313490)
Mean object l, b: 104.7487 2.8496
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G104.749+2.850

Other names: 22147+5952.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("334.1165190","60.1313490","G104.749+2.850","G104.749+2.850","22147+5952","0")