The nearest found maser object is G104.711+8.477 (offset by 1.7" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 46 52 +64 36 06 (326.7193058 64.6016870)
Mean object l, b: 104.7113 8.4772

Maser object G104.711+8.477

Other names: 21456+6422, RT Cep, 667, IRAS 21456+6422, IRAS21456+6422, IRAS21456+6422 npl.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II -OH +SiO

display_aladin("326.7193058","64.6016870","G104.711+8.477","G104.711+8.477","21456+6422, RT Cep, 667, IRAS 21456+6422, IRAS21456+6422, IRAS21456+6422 npl","0")