The nearest found maser object is G104.008+4.200 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 05 15 +60 48 41 (331.3128930 60.8114830)
Mean object l, b: 104.0076 4.2003

Maser object G104.008+4.200

Other names: 22036+6034, IRAS 22036+6034.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("331.3128930","60.8114830","G104.008+4.200","G104.008+4.200","22036+6034, IRAS 22036+6034","0")