The nearest found maser object is G103.730+2.870 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 09 42 +59 34 12 (332.4260520 59.5702530)
Mean object l, b: 103.73 2.87

Maser object G103.730+2.870

Other names: 103.73+2.87.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("332.4260520","59.5702530","G103.730+2.870","G103.730+2.870","103.73+2.87","0")