The nearest found maser object is G103.460+3.300 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 05 58 +59 45 43 (331.4956820 59.7621260)
Mean object l, b: 103.4599 3.3

Maser object G103.460+3.300

Other names: 103.46+3.30.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("331.4956820","59.7621260","G103.460+3.300","G103.460+3.300","103.46+3.30","0")