The nearest found maser object is G103.353+3.043 (offset by 1.2" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 06 29 +59 29 28 (331.6239468 59.4911323)
Mean object l, b: 103.3528 3.0427

Maser object G103.353+3.043

Other names: 22048+5914, IRAS 22048+5914, IRC+60342, NSV 25835, 22062959+5929281.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -SiO

display_aladin("331.6239468","59.4911323","G103.353+3.043","G103.353+3.043","22048+5914, IRAS 22048+5914, IRC+60342, NSV 25835, 22062959+5929281","0")