The nearest found maser object is G103.152+23.178 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 19 23 45 +71 41 13 (290.9392250 71.6871405)
Mean object l, b: 103.1524 23.1779

Maser object G103.152+23.178

Other names: IRAS 19243+7135, IRAS 19243+7135, YZ Dra, YZ Dr a, YZ DRA, J19234517+7141137, YZ Dra.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("290.9392250","71.6871405","G103.152+23.178","G103.152+23.178","IRAS 19243+7135, IRAS 19243+7135, YZ Dra, YZ Dr a, YZ DRA, J19234517+7141137, YZ Dra","0")