The nearest found maser object is G103.040+2.470 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 22 07 08 +58 50 38 (331.7852890 58.8439770)
Mean object l, b: 103.04 2.4699

Maser object G103.040+2.470

Other names: 103.04+2.47.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("331.7852890","58.8439770","G103.040+2.470","G103.040+2.470","103.04+2.47","0")