The nearest found maser object is G102.030+3.000 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 58 27 +58 39 55 (329.6153200 58.6654200)
Mean object l, b: 102.03 3

Maser object G102.030+3.000

Other names: 102.03+3.00.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("329.6153200","58.6654200","G102.030+3.000","G102.030+3.000","102.03+3.00","0")