The nearest found maser object is G101.990+3.020 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 58 07 +58 39 24 (329.5310260 58.6568430)
Mean object l, b: 101.99 3.02

Maser object G101.990+3.020

Other names: 101.99+3.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("329.5310260","58.6568430","G101.990+3.020","G101.990+3.020","101.99+3.02","0")