The nearest found maser object is G101.890+3.020 (offset by 0.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 57 31 +58 35 44 (329.3793890 58.5956890)
Mean object l, b: 101.89 3.02

Maser object G101.890+3.020

Other names: 101.89+3.02.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("329.3793890","58.5956890","G101.890+3.020","G101.890+3.020","101.89+3.02","0")