The nearest found maser object is G100.815+12.232 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 20 56 53 +64 28 27 (314.2229170 64.4744440)
Mean object l, b: 100.815 12.2322
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G100.815+12.232

Other names: IRAS 20559+6416.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -OH

display_aladin("314.2229170","64.4744440","G100.815+12.232","G100.815+12.232","IRAS 20559+6416","0")