The nearest found maser object is G100.811+1.517 (offset by 1.0" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 21 58 01 +56 44 49 (329.5054170 56.7471110)
Mean object l, b: 100.8107 1.517

Maser object G100.811+1.517

Other names: 21563+5630, IRAS21563+5630, IRAS21563+5630 npl, IRAS 21563+5630.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -OH +SiO

display_aladin("329.5054170","56.7471110","G100.811+1.517","G100.811+1.517","21563+5630, IRAS21563+5630, IRAS21563+5630 npl, IRAS 21563+5630","0")