The nearest found maser object is G100.458-60.586 (offset by 0.8" from input coordinates)

Click here to get printable version of this page

Search results.

Mean object RA, Dec: 00 08 09 +00 22 59 (2.0387500 0.3833060)
Mean object l, b: 100.4584 -60.5859
ALMA archive search: Go search (r = 30")

Maser object G100.458-60.586

Other names: 620.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -CH3OH II

display_aladin("2.0387500","0.3833060","G100.458-60.586","G100.458-60.586","620","0")