The nearest found maser object is G99.440-3.877 (offset by 1.8" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 12 15 +51 35 03 (333.0641670 51.5841670)
Mean object l, b: 99.4403 -3.8774

Maser object G99.440-3.877

Other names: IRAS 22103+5120, IRAS22103+5120.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O +OH +SiO

display_aladin("333.0641670","51.5841670","G99.440-3.877","G99.440-3.877","IRAS 22103+5120, IRAS22103+5120","0")