The nearest found maser object is G98.964+13.672 (offset by 13.6" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 20 36 20 +63 53 28 (309.0854165 63.8913760)
Mean object l, b: 98.9602 13.6727

Maser object G98.964+13.672

Other names: 20355+6343, IRAS 20355+6343, LI 100, NH_3_ peak, 609.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("309.0854165","63.8913760","G98.964+13.672","G98.964+13.672","20355+6343, IRAS 20355+6343, LI 100, NH_3_ peak, 609","0")