The nearest found maser object is G98.226+3.693 (offset by 1.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 33 23 +56 44 34 (323.3458950 56.7430200)
Mean object l, b: 98.2263 3.6934

Maser object G98.226+3.693

Other names: 21318+5631, IRAS 2131+5631, IRAS 21318+5631, IRAS21318+5631.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O -OH -SiO

display_aladin("323.3458950","56.7430200","G98.226+3.693","G98.226+3.693","21318+5631, IRAS 2131+5631, IRAS 21318+5631, IRAS21318+5631","0")