The nearest found maser object is G97.401+8.515 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 02 48 +59 30 48 (315.7022030 59.5134140)
Mean object l, b: 97.4011 8.5148

Maser object G97.401+8.515

Other names: 21015+5918.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("315.7022030","59.5134140","G97.401+8.515","G97.401+8.515","21015+5918","0")