The nearest found maser object is G96.725-15.163 (offset by 0.9" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 22 34 43 +40 38 59 (338.6794020 40.6499260)
Mean object l, b: 96.7252 -15.1628

Maser object G96.725-15.163

Other names: LkHa233.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: -H2O

display_aladin("338.6794020","40.6499260","G96.725-15.163","G96.725-15.163","LkHa233","0")