The nearest found maser object is G95.297-0.937 (offset by 0.7" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 39 40 +51 20 33 (324.9194040 51.3426140)
Mean object l, b: 95.2968 -0.937

Maser object G95.297-0.937

Other names: 21379+5106, 21379+5106, 95.3-0.93, IRAS 21379+5106, WB105.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("324.9194040","51.3426140","G95.297-0.937","G95.297-0.937","21379+5106, 21379+5106, 95.3-0.93, IRAS 21379+5106, WB105","0")