The nearest found maser object is G95.248+2.405 (offset by 1.5" from input coordinates)
Mean object RA, Dec: 21 24 29 +53 45 33 (321.1209370 53.7594255)
Mean object l, b: 95.2477 2.4046

Maser object G95.248+2.405

Other names: 21228+5332, 21228+5332, IRAS 21228+5332, WB76.

Detected/non-detected masers in the object: +H2O -CH3OH II

display_aladin("321.1209370","53.7594255","G95.248+2.405","G95.248+2.405","21228+5332, 21228+5332, IRAS 21228+5332, WB76","0")